Honor of Kings Tier List S14 — Best Heroes Ranking
Honor of Kings Global tier list for season S14 — 110 heroes ranked by tier (S+ / S / A / B / C), win rate, pick rate and ban rate. Filter by 5 lanes: Clash, Mid, Farm, Jungle, Roam. Refreshed per season.
- Updated:
- Season:
- S14
- Total heroes:
- 110
- Tier S+:
- 11
| Hero (110) | Tier ▴ | Win ▾ | Pick ▾ | Ban ▾ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Li Xin Fighter | S | 52.55% | 1.83% | 1.27% |
Angela Mage | S | 52.02% | 2.53% | 3.53% |
Wang Zhaojun Mage | S | 51.38% | 2.00% | 0.49% |
Liang Mage | S | 51.31% | 0.75% | 4.82% |
Daji Mage | S | 50.54% | 2.24% | 3.67% |
Haya Mage | S | 49.74% | 0.99% | 2.99% |
Hou Yi Marksman | S | 49.63% | 3.06% | 0.20% |
Milady Mage | S | 48.83% | 1.71% | 4.20% |
Donghuang Support/Tank | S | 48.35% | 0.73% | 2.87% |
Ao'yin Marksman | S | 48.30% | 1.53% | 3.53% |
Augran Fighter | S | 47.40% | 1.01% | 5.38% |
Garo Marksman | A | 53.35% | 1.39% | 0.26% |
Consort Yu Marksman | A | 52.09% | 1.64% | 0.18% |
Kaizer Fighter/Tank | A | 51.88% | 1.63% | 0.15% |
Dun Tank/Fighter | A | 51.46% | 1.43% | 0.25% |
Erin Marksman | A | 51.39% | 1.56% | 0.16% |
Arthur Fighter/Tank | A | 51.04% | 1.56% | 0.16% |
Luban No.7 Marksman | A | 50.66% | 1.62% | 0.14% |
Marco Polo Marksman | A | 50.63% | 1.94% | 0.28% |
Chicha Fighter | A | 50.38% | 1.46% | 0.40% |
Cai Yan Support | A | 50.01% | 1.19% | 1.75% |
Mozi Mage/Fighter | A | 49.60% | 1.20% | 1.12% |
Zhang Fei Support/Tank | A | 49.53% | 1.67% | 0.65% |
Wukong Assassin | A | 49.32% | 1.43% | 0.27% |
Kongming Mage | A | 49.16% | 1.45% | 0.23% |
Lu Bu Fighter/Tank | A | 49.07% | 1.63% | 0.23% |
Yaria Support | A | 48.65% | 1.08% | 1.23% |
Dyadia Support/Mage | A | 48.46% | 1.09% | 1.05% |
Xiao Qiao Mage | A | 48.45% | 1.94% | 0.17% |
Lady Sun Marksman | A | 48.22% | 1.76% | 0.10% |
Mayene Fighter | A | 46.83% | 1.35% | 0.27% |
Dolia Support | A | 46.12% | 1.70% | 0.49% |
Ying Fighter/Assassin | B | 52.81% | 0.85% | 0.08% |
Arke Assassin | B | 52.57% | 0.58% | 0.83% |
Li Bai Assassin | B | 52.50% | 0.68% | 0.18% |
Nuwa Mage | B | 52.41% | 0.95% | 0.47% |
Dian Wei Fighter | B | 52.23% | 1.10% | 0.27% |
Flowborn (Marksman) Marksman | B | 52.22% | 1.02% | 0.06% |
Alessio Marksman | B | 51.61% | 0.91% | 0.04% |
Garuda Mage | B | 51.49% | 0.86% | 0.04% |
Allain Fighter | B | 51.34% | 1.16% | 0.08% |
Lady Zhen Mage | B | 51.19% | 1.06% | 0.05% |
Xiang Yu Tank/Fighter | B | 51.13% | 0.73% | 0.04% |
Di Renjie Marksman | B | 51.11% | 0.84% | 0.02% |
Lian Po Tank | B | 51.07% | 0.83% | 0.09% |
Shouyue Marksman/Assassin | B | 51.04% | 0.82% | 0.08% |
Ziya Mage | B | 50.96% | 0.86% | 0.09% |
Musashi Fighter/Assassin | B | 50.77% | 1.14% | 0.20% |
Fang Marksman | B | 50.70% | 0.95% | 0.04% |
Yao Fighter/Assassin | B | 50.64% | 0.78% | 0.05% |
Kui Support/Mage | B | 50.33% | 0.88% | 0.36% |
Mi Yue Mage/Fighter | B | 50.10% | 0.77% | 0.76% |
Gao Changgong Assassin | B | 49.91% | 0.50% | 0.66% |
Charlotte Fighter | B | 49.79% | 0.95% | 0.13% |
Sun Ce Fighter/Tank | B | 49.69% | 0.88% | 0.03% |
Zhuangzi Support/Tank | B | 49.38% | 0.65% | 0.93% |
Liu Shan Support/Tank | B | 49.36% | 0.78% | 0.11% |
Da Qiao Support/Mage | B | 49.15% | 0.83% | 0.42% |
Lam Assassin/Fighter | B | 49.12% | 0.95% | 0.49% |
Heino Mage/Fighter | B | 48.84% | 0.83% | 0.18% |
Mai Shiranui Assassin/Mage | B | 48.71% | 0.78% | 0.16% |
Luna Fighter/Mage | B | 48.56% | 0.60% | 0.33% |
Biron Fighter/Tank | B | 48.31% | 0.83% | 0.10% |
Diaochan Mage | B | 48.15% | 0.76% | 0.09% |
Arli Marksman | B | 46.71% | 0.90% | 0.39% |
Jing Assassin | B | 44.91% | 0.65% | 0.25% |
Lapulapu Support/Tank | C | 55.25% | 0.49% | 0.04% |
Liu Bei Fighter | C | 54.93% | 0.40% | 0.04% |
Meng Ya Marksman | C | 54.08% | 0.45% | 0.01% |
Han Xin Assassin | C | 53.89% | 0.50% | 0.20% |
Athena Fighter/Assassin | C | 53.69% | 0.07% | 0.00% |
Pei Assassin | C | 53.44% | 0.28% | 0.11% |
Sakeer Support/Mage | C | 53.33% | 0.49% | 0.02% |
Fuzi Fighter | C | 53.25% | 0.38% | 0.09% |
Zilong Fighter/Assassin | C | 52.92% | 0.65% | 0.02% |
Menki Fighter/Mage | C | 52.59% | 0.20% | 0.02% |
Xuance Assassin | C | 52.54% | 0.19% | 0.03% |
Butterfly Fighter | C | 52.40% | 0.65% | 0.06% |
Cirrus Assassin | C | 52.26% | 0.21% | 0.01% |
Bai Qi Tank | C | 52.11% | 0.40% | 0.05% |
Guiguzi Support | C | 52.07% | 0.23% | 0.25% |
Agudo Marksman | C | 52.02% | 0.44% | 0.03% |
Fatih Fighter | C | 51.86% | 0.43% | 0.05% |
Nezha Fighter/Tank | C | 51.69% | 0.51% | 0.06% |
Wuyan Fighter/Tank | C | 51.65% | 0.39% | 0.03% |
Dharma Fighter/Tank | C | 51.64% | 0.21% | 0.02% |
Yixing Mage | C | 51.51% | 0.70% | 0.04% |
Mulan Fighter/Assassin | C | 51.39% | 0.38% | 0.04% |
Flowborn (Mage) Mage | C | 51.08% | 0.56% | 0.06% |
Feyd Assassin | C | 51.06% | 0.45% | 0.06% |
Huang Zhong Marksman | C | 51.00% | 0.63% | 0.03% |
Gan & Mo Mage | C | 50.94% | 0.46% | 0.14% |
Ukyo Tachibana Assassin/Fighter | C | 50.85% | 0.38% | 0.02% |
Yang Jian Fighter | C | 50.77% | 0.32% | 0.02% |
Zhou Yu Mage | C | 50.68% | 0.57% | 0.02% |
Chano Marksman | C | 50.51% | 0.68% | 0.07% |
Ming Support | C | 50.43% | 0.46% | 0.03% |
Yuhuan Mage | C | 50.26% | 0.45% | 0.02% |
Umbrosa Fighter | C | 50.25% | 0.56% | 0.05% |
Shi Mage | C | 50.09% | 0.58% | 0.23% |
Nakoruru Assassin | C | 50.01% | 0.54% | 0.05% |
Dr Bian Mage | C | 49.99% | 0.65% | 0.11% |
Sun Bin Support/Mage | C | 49.89% | 0.35% | 0.03% |
Liu Bang Tank/Mage | C | 49.79% | 0.21% | 0.01% |
Yango Assassin | C | 49.53% | 0.49% | 0.25% |
Gao Mage | C | 49.12% | 0.38% | 0.05% |
Shangguan Mage/Assassin | C | 49.10% | 0.45% | 0.04% |
Flowborn (Tank) Tank/Fighter | C | 48.61% | 0.61% | 0.08% |
Guan Yu Fighter | C | 48.34% | 0.35% | 0.11% |
Sima Yi Assassin/Mage | C | 46.33% | 0.22% | 0.02% |